Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

168 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Village | Room X, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,000
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sai Kung Pak Tam Chung | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,381
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,381
高民置業
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Capital Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @15,938
高民置業
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
NA
Sai Kung Costa Bello | Apartment, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,831
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
NA
Sai Kung Roseville Villas | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,588 ft² @18,816
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$29.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Tseng Tau Tsuen | Daguling Pingyang Village, Whole block

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$3.9 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Sole Agent
Auction Property
Sai Kung Kambridge Garden | Room 7, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @10,263
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Village | 2/F with rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,714
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Luxury
Balcony
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @9,543
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @6,615
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @6,615
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,543
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Sai Kung Village | Room X, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Building view
Balcony
Sai Kung Ho Chung New Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22