Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,518 results of property for sale
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 730 ft² @17,603
Rcw Group
Sell HKD$12.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Poly
Mountain view
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3,KOKO HILLS

Saleable Area: 769 ft² @18,179
Rcw Group
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
To Kwa Wan No.80 Maidstone Road | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @19,048
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Low Floor,TOWER 2,KOKO HILLS

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @18,358
Rcw Group
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Low Floor,TOWER 8,KOKO MARE

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @16,357
Rcw Group
Sell HKD$7.05 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @17,767
Rcw Group
Sell HKD$18.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Minmetals
Sea view
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @15,865
Rcw Group
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Minmetals
Sea view
To Kwa Wan Bayview | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 890 ft² @17,753
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Low Floor,TOWER 2,KOKO HILLS

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @15,965
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 783 ft² @23,244
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @29,642
Midland
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Chun Man Court | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 629 ft² @9,221
Saleable Area: 525 ft² @11,048
Smart Home (hk) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
City view
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 739 ft² @18,674
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @10,826
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @16,382
Main Way Property
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Mong Kok Portland Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @11,455