No: 11479 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 58 Millions
( RMB 51.08 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
2,424 ft² ( 225.2 m² )
Unit Price: @23,927 ( RMB @226,837 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Aria
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(28-39|39/F),TOWER 3
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
5+ Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.51 Fung Shing Street
|
|
Choi Hung( Mtr Station )
9 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Aria
|
Flat A, 27/F, Tower 5
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,230ft² |
HKD$18 M
@
$14,634
|
+ 19.4% |
|
Aria
|
Flat D, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$14,076
|
+ 55.3% |
|
Aria
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$9.48 M
@
$12,556
|
- 12.2% |
|
Aria
|
Flat A, 38/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry Carpark |
3,140ft² |
HKD$62.5 M
@
$19,904
|
- |
|
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$9.48 M
@
$12,556
|
- |
|
Aria
|
Flat E, 16/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
749ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$13,084
|
+ 42.4% |
|
Aria
|
Flat C, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-04-17 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
738ft² |
HKD$8.06 M
@
$10,921
|
+ 30.5% |
|
Aria
|
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
761ft² |
HKD$9.38 M
@
$12,326
|
+ 41.9% |
|
Aria
|
Flat C, 33/F, Tower 1
2026-04-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$10.06 M
@
$13,325
|
- 12.5% |
|
2026-03-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
761ft² |
HKD$9.38 M
@
$12,326
|
- |