Aria Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Ngau Chi Wan

Aria Estate

The project locate in Fung Shing Street, Ngau Chi Wan and compose by 5 buildings in 31 floors and supply 723 units. The cover area of the standard unit from about 500 sq ft to 2,000 sq ft. It have 1 to 4 rooms interval and 5 to 6 units for each floor. There are 2 stairways and 2 units for each large unit floor. Also set with duplex and connection feature units in cover area about 3,000 sq ft to 4,000 sq ft. This project aslo have club, restaurant and related facilities. According to the data, the field of Aria was bought at HKD4.23 billion from Land auction by Sun Hung Kai in 2005. The feet price was HKD5,436.

See Aria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @12,421
Saleable Area: 1,248 ft² @15,705
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @12,219
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @15,447
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,784
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,885
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @11,164
Saleable Area: 1,164 ft² @14,175
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Luxury
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @13,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,105 ft² @11,765
Saleable Area: 857 ft² @15,169
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @9,634
Saleable Area: 802 ft² @12,456
Gamway Property Head Office
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 947 ft² @10,560
Saleable Area: 735 ft² @13,605
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @9,643
Saleable Area: 802 ft² @12,469
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 930 ft² @12,366
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @15,928
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11