Happy Properties

License: C-066059
Tel: 852-97888713
Address: Office No.2, 17/f., Rykadan One, No. 23 Wong Chuk Hang Road. H.k.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Anthony Wong

E-255207
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Andy Lee

E-303873
Tel:  852-64385887
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Brian Wong

E-299342
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
18 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak 3 Muk Chui Street | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @16,437
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @8,028
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Rykadan Capital
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Pok Fu Lam Villas Sorrento | Unit D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,746 ft² @16,495
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @20,616
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good school zone
Maid bedroom
Sea view
Sell HKD$2 Millions +
Residential CarPark
Pacific Century Premium

Happy Properties
Sell HKD$3 Millions +
Residential CarPark
K. Wah
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 2,616 ft² @36,315
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$95 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kennedy Town Harbour One | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,536 ft² @21,484
Saleable Area: 1,127 ft² @29,281
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Baguio Villa | Unit B, High Floor, Block 18

Saleable Area: 2,770 ft² @19,495
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$54 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,202 ft² @15,807
Saleable Area: 944 ft² @20,127
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @16,626
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$40.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Sea view
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 2,424 ft² @23,927
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$58 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,045 ft² @16,746
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @23,874
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Indoor Car Park

Happy Properties
Sell HKD$1.2 Millions
Residential CarPark
New World
Western Mid-levels Vantage Park | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 695 ft² @23,022
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Central Wo On Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @14,964
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building