Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,357 results of property for sale
Cheung Sha Wan Lai Tsui Court | High Floor,Block 3

Saleable Area: 386 ft² @11,917
高盛地產
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @8,971
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @10,526
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.5 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @8,349
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @11,254
Well Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Luxury

Gross Area: 507 ft² @8,836
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @11,915
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Diamond Hill Fung Tak Estate | High Floor,Block 5

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @11,117
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Public Housing
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Saleable Area: 1,341 ft² @22,371
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 4,135 ft² @18,138
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$75 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 381 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @17,104
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
City view
Cheung Sha Wan Lai Tsui Court | Mid Floor,Block 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 184 ft² @10,870
高盛地產
Sell HKD$2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership

Gross Area: 630 ft² @5,698
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @7,890
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.59 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 686 ft² @11,953
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @17,447
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Fortune Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 710 ft² @12,394
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @14,521
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @9,200
Best Partners Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @9,977
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @12,791
Full House Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Ming Court | Room 12, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,271 ft² @20,476
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Sell HKD$46.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11