Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,228 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 386 ft² @16,528
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 483 ft² @8,033
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @10,078
高盛地產
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Shun Hing Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 359 ft² @10,808
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @12,436
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @15,870
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @8,244
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Apartment | Room 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @12,500
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 480 ft² @7,250
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @8,074
Wealth Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @10,920
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Prince Edward Nan Yuen Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @9,719
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
4 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 721 ft² @13,010
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @17,533
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Jordan Ho On Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @14,475
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @16,764
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @11,727
Saleable Area: 1,830 ft² @14,098
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @17,877
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11