Laguna Verde Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

25 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 1,393 ft² @12,907
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @16,271
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$17.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @15,551
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @20,665
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,469 ft² @17,958
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @23,982
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 15A,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,384 ft² @15,173
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @19,022
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @26,054
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @32,938
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
19 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,549 ft² @17,301
Saleable Area: 1,236 ft² @21,683
Fortune Real Estate Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 12A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,118 ft² @12,970
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @16,111
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @37,187
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @49,416
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,216 ft² @23,849
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @31,868
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @15,551
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @20,665
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 857 ft² @18,436
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,179 ft² @14,411
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @18,191
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11