Laguna Verde Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

112 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 742 ft² @12,803
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,117
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @13,018
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @16,484
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 798 ft² @13,409
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @18,074
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 15A,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,413 ft² @15,428
Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @19,378
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
City view
Mountain view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 685 ft² @15,328
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @19,266
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 749 ft² @14,019
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @18,885
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @12,300
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @16,599
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$8.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @15,551
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @20,665
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,469 ft² @17,958
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @23,982
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 20,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,149 ft² @23,325
Saleable Area: 862 ft² @31,090
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 15A,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,384 ft² @15,173
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @19,022
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,067 ft² @26,054
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @32,938
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 683 ft² @13,441
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @16,813
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 15,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 702 ft² @14,387
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @18,004
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$10.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11