Laguna Verde Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

30 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 722 ft² @12,992
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @16,228
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @16,074
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @21,364
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,024 ft² @13,477
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @16,870
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 4,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 1,369 ft² @14,522
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @18,373
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @13,898
Saleable Area: 869 ft² @18,504
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
VR
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @15,416
Saleable Area: 1,172 ft² @19,454
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @16,364
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @13,018
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @16,484
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 15A,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,413 ft² @15,428
Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @19,378
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
City view
Mountain view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 15A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,413 ft² @15,428
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @19,395
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 22,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 731 ft² @24,624
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @33,333
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22