Laguna Verde Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

126 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @16,089
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @18,776
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,549 ft² @17,431
Saleable Area: 1,236 ft² @21,845
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,VILLA VERDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @14,391
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @17,851
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @15,511
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 15,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,384 ft² @31,792
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @39,927
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$44 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 717 ft² @11,702
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @14,617
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8.39 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,179 ft² @14,411
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @18,191
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 884 ft² @19,208
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @11,846
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @15,985
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,429
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @19,536
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @12,710
Saleable Area: 585 ft² @16,034
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Building view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @20,293
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$17.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11