Laguna Verde Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

126 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @16,543
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 510 ft² @12,510
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @15,792
Wing Lee Proeprty
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 12A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,384 ft² @14,451
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @18,116
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @19,048
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 870 ft² @18,966
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 695 ft² @14,374
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @19,398
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @14,058
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @19,180
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 717 ft² @11,715
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @14,634
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 21,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,179 ft² @14,419
Saleable Area: 886 ft² @19,187
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 683 ft² @13,734
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @17,179
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @15,827
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @21,359
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Gross Area: 749 ft² @14,673
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @19,766
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 749 ft² @14,686
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @19,784
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years