The Austin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

66 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Austin Estate

The Austin is located at 8 Wui Cheung Road, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2014. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 576 residential units, designed from Studio to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 356 to 3,306 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in The Austin; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Austin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @24,444
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @30,684
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
City view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @31,737
King Hung Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,938
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @27,944
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft²
Hong Kong Property
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit E,Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @27,149
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 905 ft² @29,823
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 899 ft² @25,584
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
New World
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1A TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 620 ft² @25,290
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @24,944
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T2A TOWER 2,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @25,473
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T2 TOWER 2,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 1,358 ft² @33,726
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$45.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 890 ft² @22,472
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Apartment
New World
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22