Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

314 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 882 ft² @26,077
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @34,639
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @30,722
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @40,984
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ROYAL SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,490 ft² @46,309
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @63,129
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit H,High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 572 ft² @27,098
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @35,388
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @21,661
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @29,557
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,257 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,804 ft²
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms
With tenant agreement
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @45,455
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @58,997
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$60 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @18,531
Saleable Area: 1,049 ft² @25,739
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @42,845
Saleable Area: 925 ft² @54,054
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @32,532
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @42,258
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$40.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
VR
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,255 ft² @26,932
Saleable Area: 953 ft² @35,467
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @23,432
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @30,923
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 779 ft²
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,805 ft² @21,607
Saleable Area: 1,374 ft² @28,384
Sell HKD$39 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @18,568
Saleable Area: 847 ft² @24,793
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22