Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

312 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @22,109
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @29,988
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @29,356
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @38,945
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @41,667
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @54,081
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,Low Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @25,090
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @33,071
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @24,537
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @33,375
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @22,244
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @30,464
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
3 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 562 ft² @26,690
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @36,145
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
6 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 983 ft² @20,346
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @25,189
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 882 ft² @26,531
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @35,241
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @18,768
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @26,245
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,064 ft² @21,802
Saleable Area: 1,486 ft² @30,283
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
23 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 886 ft² @25,959
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @34,125
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
23 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 882 ft² @26,077
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @34,639
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
23 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @30,722
Saleable Area: 976 ft² @40,984
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22