Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

310 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20,540
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @27,273
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,125
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @40,674
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @17,190
Saleable Area: 930 ft² @22,366
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Indoor Car Park
Good view
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
City view

Gross Area: 837 ft² @22,461
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @29,606
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,High Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @51,551
Saleable Area: 1,679 ft² @70,280
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$118 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @22,050
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @30,199
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,466 ft² @37,517
Saleable Area: 1,088 ft² @50,551
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @41,996
Saleable Area: 1,076 ft² @56,320
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$60.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
With tenant agreement
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26,408
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @34,562
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$15 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @22,176
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @30,132
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @22,109
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @29,988
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @29,356
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @38,945
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22