Kowloon Station Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

314 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Station
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @22,137
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @30,956
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @21,661
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @29,557
Hey Home Property
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,102
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,260
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$44.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Kowloon Station 維港灣 | Room 39, High Floor

Saleable Area: 925 ft² @24,865
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @23,521
Saleable Area: 1,140 ft² @28,947
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @24,713
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @33,097
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @19,249
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @26,918
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,915
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,557
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$46.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @32,540
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @42,268
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
Sea view
Garden view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 848 ft² @19,906
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @26,667
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
City view
Mountain view
Sea view
Garden view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @58,997
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$40 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @36,101
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @47,574
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$50 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 2,068 ft² @23,201
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @30,138
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$47.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @24,713
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @33,097
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22