HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-09
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,365 results of property for sale
4
Rare rooftop units that can be purchased and rented out immediately.
Shaukeiwan
Winner Mansion
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 387 ft²
@10,336
Saleable Area: 319 ft²
@12,539
Emblazon Property
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4
Pickup on the car (exclusive agent)
Shaukeiwan
Ka Fook Building
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 246 ft²
@14,959
Emblazon Property
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
3
Bai Juer's Selected Picks
Siu Sai Wan
Cheerful Garden
|
High Floor,BLOCK 4
Gross Area: 521 ft²
@6,718
Saleable Area: 431 ft²
@8,121
Emblazon Property
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
7
Good floor, good renovation, good fortune naturally follows (green form price)
Siu Sai Wan
Fullview Garden
|
High Floor,BLOCK 8
Gross Area: 707 ft²
@8,458
Saleable Area: 592 ft²
@10,101
Emblazon Property
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Home Ownership
5
Three bedrooms and a living room, land price already paid
Siu Sai Wan
Cheerful Garden
|
Mid Floor(G-|39/F),BLOCK 5, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 592 ft²
@11,824
Emblazon Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
5
Two beautifully decorated two-bedroom apartments with open sea views, located above North Point MTR
North Point
Odeon Building
|
Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 445 ft²
@11,685
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
5
Beautifully renovated three-bedroom suite with three parking spaces in a high-rise building
North Point Mid
Ho King View
|
Unit B,Mid Floor, High Floor
Saleable Area: 1,081 ft²
@14,616
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
5
Unilateral eastward opening is rare
North Point
Tung Fat Building
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 606 ft²
@8,713
Oxford Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
4
A rare, open-plan kitchen with a 100 HKD tax, located near North Point MTR station and adjacent to t
North Point
Teemko Court
|
Unit B,High Floor,TeemKo Court
Gross Area: 335 ft²
@8,896
Saleable Area: 183 ft²
@16,284
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
10
2 bedrooms@Wam Chai,nice renovation,sell with tenancy
Wan Chai
Gold Harbour Mansion
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 560 ft²
@11,571
Saleable Area: 435 ft²
@14,897
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
11
3 bedrooms with balcony@Midlevels, Conduit Road
Western Mid-levels
Conduit 18
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,251 ft²
@19,984
Saleable Area: 920 ft²
@27,174
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
19
Top-floor ocean view three-bedroom apartment with rooftop terrace | Sun Hung Kai Properties guarante
Kennedy Town
Imperial Kennedy
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,615 ft²
@29,536
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft²
@37,887
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$47.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
10
✿[Anju Ms. Feng]✿Exclusive high-rise open and long view, quiet environment and convenient transporta
Chai Wan
Greenwood Terrace
|
High Floor,TOWER 7
Gross Area: 582 ft²
@8,763
Saleable Area: 504 ft²
@10,119
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
New World
Good view
City view
8
Kaiyang boasts a tranquil and serene landscape.
North Point Mid
Coral Court
|
Unit B2,High Floor,BLOCK B
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@15,273
Saleable Area: 877 ft²
@19,156
Ty Property Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
7
Selected 1-Bedroom Rentals in Fortress Hill
North Point
Ming Fai Building
|
Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK B
Gross Area: 339 ft²
@10,560
Saleable Area: 229 ft²
@15,633
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
1
...
88
89
90
91
92
93
...
358
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|