HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,345 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Eight South Lane | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @23,467
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
New World
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Eight South Lane | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @23,684
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
New World
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Centre Place | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @17,241
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @23,256
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Garden view
Building view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @30,093
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai Kwok Leung Building | Unit St-354, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @8,829
Yee Tung Property Agency Co Ltd
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @22,099
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Hoi Sing Building | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 545 ft² @10,642
Km Global
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Apartment
Tin Hau Victoria Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @16,260
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @18,727
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 439 ft² @9,567
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @12,317
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @18,333
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @22,680
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Kwan Yick Building Phase 3 | Unit B16,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @8,542
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @10,963
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
North Point Ming Yuen Centre | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @12,396
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @14,862
Hang Tung Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Nan Hai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @18,924
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 450 ft² @9,111
Saleable Area: 317 ft² @12,934
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun 302 Queens Road East | Room 2

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @10,314
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
Tong Lau
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11