HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,345 results of property for sale
Kennedy Town Wo Fat Building | Mid Floor,WO FAT BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @15,593
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Wai Wah Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @12,716
Saleable Area: 453 ft² @18,499
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Fortress Hill Kingsway Garden | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 556 ft² @11,151
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @15,578
Estatelink Properties Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Hang The Jolly House | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 278 ft² @11,799
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @19,294
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
Apartment
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @17,294
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @22,808
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$17.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,764
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,749
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$16.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Tin Hau Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,112 ft² @16,619
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @20,308
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$18.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tin Hau Victoria Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13,544
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @15,314
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$24.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Provident Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 807 ft² @11,772
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @13,514
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tin Hau Victoria Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @18,711
Saleable Area: 1,643 ft² @20,499
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$33.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Sheung Wan Lee Wah Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @13,553
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @19,361
Hung Yuen Property
Sell HKD$5.15 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun Fung Yu Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 429 ft² @10,909
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @13,929
Hung Yuen Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit B5,High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @22,745
Central Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK NO.3

Gross Area: 474 ft² @11,814
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @14,322
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @26,531
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Good view
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%