HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,263 results of property for sale
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 578 ft² @28,547
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Hang The Warren | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 838 ft² @15,274
Saleable Area: 610 ft² @20,984
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
3 days ago posted
North Point Le Sommet | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,058 ft² @14,461
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @19,270
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @12,821
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @16,414
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
3 days ago posted
North Point Mid Wilshire Towers | Low Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 2,139 ft² @12,623
Saleable Area: 1,734 ft² @15,571
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @11,809
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @14,949
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
3 days ago posted
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15,164
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @19,019
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
North Point Mid Coral Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @11,527
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @14,458
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Southern District Sham Wan Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @17,623
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Unit 23,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @7,527
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @9,972
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Fung Yip Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @13,492
Joe Asia Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Hennessy Road Court | Unit ST-213,Low Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @10,106
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @13,096
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Western Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,IVY TOWER, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14,167
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @16,068
Hung Yuen Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 797 ft² @14,429
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @18,167
Fai Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 1,396 ft² @12,894
Saleable Area: 1,120 ft² @16,071
South Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11