HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,250 results of property for sale
Tai Hang Royal Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,036 ft² @10,608
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @16,626
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 826 ft² @9,661
Saleable Area: 699 ft² @11,416
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 585 ft² @11,761
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @14,333
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 594 ft² @13,451
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @18,453
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Terrace
Good school zone
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Sherwood Court | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 744 ft² @16,801
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @19,531
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Sands Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @11,086
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay King's View Court | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 860 ft² @9,651
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @11,977
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tai Hang The Warren | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 838 ft² @15,131
Saleable Area: 610 ft² @20,787
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels All Fit Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @16,705
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tin Hau The Consonance | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @23,698
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
*
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @11,371
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @14,686
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @19,187
Saleable Area: 1,376 ft² @24,709
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$34 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Ivy On Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @15,426
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @21,682
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
North Point Le Sommet | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,835 ft² @20,054
Saleable Area: 1,429 ft² @25,752
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
North Point Mid Summit Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @10,788
Saleable Area: 1,407 ft² @12,651
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11