New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,384 results of property for sale
Sai Kung Clover Lodge | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @11,905
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Fanling Fanling Village House | Room 88

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,257
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,257
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Tsuen Wan Clague Garden Estate | Low Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 642 ft² @7,601
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @10,021
Wealth Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Kam Shing Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @10,708
Wealth Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11--NANCHANG HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @8,537
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @11,111
Wealth Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 542 ft² @13,063
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @16,351
Wealth Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @14,537
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sai Kung The Woods | Whole Block, Villa F

Saleable Area: 2,068 ft² @18,762
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$38.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Garden
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A8,High Floor

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @12,396
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @4,600
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Roof top
MTR nearby
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @2,196
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Industrial Building
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,SHERWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @7,345
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @9,489
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 14,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @6,921
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @8,942
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Fanling Yan Shing Court | Unit 10,High Floor,YAN FAI HOUSE--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 515 ft² @6,990
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @8,978
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.3, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,963
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22