New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,219 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,543
Imperial Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
The Lohas Montara | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @16,067
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.23 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Good view
Sole Agent
VR
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE I

Gross Area: 777 ft² @8,108
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @10,714
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE II

Gross Area: 629 ft² @8,267
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @10,947
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Po Village | N/A

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @6,786
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @6,786
Kei Cheung Ltd
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Apartment
Shatin Peak One | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,461 ft² @12,663
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @17,019
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,Ground Floor,Tower 2 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 759 ft² @16,864
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view
Luxury
Garden
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Melody Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 677 ft² @6,499
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @7,470
Heartland Realty
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers | Low Floor,TOWER T-1

Gross Area: 518 ft² @7,722
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @10,050
Heartland Realty
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
City view
Ma On Shan Mountain Shore | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,210
Saleable Area: 501 ft² @13,573
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Shatin Ravana Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 781 ft² @11,754
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @14,233
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER B2--TOWER NORTH

Gross Area: 995 ft² @10,754
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @14,820
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 603 ft² @11,410
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,236 ft² @10,922
Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @12,968
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Shatin Lakeview Garden | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Building, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @7,445
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @9,341
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22