New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,279 results of property for sale
Shatin Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Kei Cheung Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Shatin Kwong Yuen Estate | Mid Floor,Oak House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @5,853
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Public Housing
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @11,597
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @14,903
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,Low Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @17,194
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Fotan Yuk Wo Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @9,947
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @21,833
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tseung Kwan O Nan Fung Plaza | Ground Floor

Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$1.33 Millions
Residential CarPark
Tai Wai Parc Royale | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,603 ft² @9,669
Saleable Area: 1,241 ft² @12,490
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ma On Shan Mountain Shore | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 827 ft² @10,278
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @13,017
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
River view
Elegant
Hang Hau Yuk Ming Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 749 ft² @6,115
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @10,529
Trinity Real Estate Co.
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Ma On Shan Fu Fai Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @9,676
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @11,908
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sheung Shui Sheungshui Town Center | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @8,068
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @10,771
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Avon Park | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 515 ft² @7,767
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @10,000
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Goodwood Park | Whole Block, House 5, House

Gross Area: 3,381 ft² @8,518
Saleable Area: 2,117 ft² @13,604
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Good view
Sheung Shui The Royal Oaks | Samstone Path〈Independent House〉, Whole block

Gross Area: 7,643 ft² @19,495
Saleable Area: 5,529 ft² @26,949
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$149 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
House
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22