New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,893 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Crescent Green | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @12,575
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @8,893
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @10,843
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
City view
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @7,778
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @9,978
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 9,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @7,034
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @9,071
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
Tin Shui Wai Tin Shing Court | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 573 ft² @5,759
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @7,746
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Good view
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,811
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @13,740
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @5,471
Saleable Area: 828 ft² @7,850
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Luxury
Ma On Shan Chevalier Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 14, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 547 ft² @5,448
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @6,144
Sincere Way Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Building view
Ma On Shan Chevalier Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @7,327
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @8,257
Sincere Way Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Ma On Shan Chevalier Garden | Ground Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 664 ft² @6,416
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @7,233
Sincere Way Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.26 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Hibiscus

Gross Area: 2,028 ft² @7,150
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @10,576
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Carpark
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone L

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,810
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @14,010
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone K

Gross Area: 850 ft² @16,471
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @16,509
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Yuen Long Crescent Green | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 916 ft² @9,607
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Road King
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11