New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,809 results of property for sale
Tuen Mun Melody Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 783 ft² @7,024
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @7,914
Heartland Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Tuen Mun Yuet Wu Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 712 ft² @6,320
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @7,601
Heartland Realty
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Low Floor,MARINA TOWER 3,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @16,611
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Saleable Area: 660 ft² @15,152
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Low Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 829 ft² @8,444
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,000
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Whole Block, House 1, House

Gross Area: 4,228 ft² @11,779
Saleable Area: 2,857 ft² @17,431
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tsuen Wan Fairview Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 633 ft² @11,058
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @14,315
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER A2--TOWER SOUTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @12,056
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @16,075
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kwai Fong Hang King Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 685 ft² @10,584
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @13,942
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Sheung Shui 8 Royal Green | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 623 ft² @8,427
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @11,315
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 826 ft² @7,264
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @8,380
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Plaza | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 666 ft² @9,760
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @13,185
Midland Realty