New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,970 results of property for sale
Kwai Chung Horizon Place | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 806 ft² @10,298
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @15,036
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
City view
Elegant
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 486 ft² @10,288
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @12,594
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 806 ft² @11,166
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @16,304
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @13,703
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
Luxury
The Lohas Hemera | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @11,877
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Balcony
The Lohas Malibu | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @16,000
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,105 ft² @16,833
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @12,702
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Garden view
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,362
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @12,541
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Forever Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone L

Gross Area: 850 ft² @13,176
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @13,208
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Elegant
Kwai Chung Lee Wo Building | Unit 1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @7,813
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Roof top
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1, II

Gross Area: 968 ft² @6,136
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @11,624
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.94 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Mountain view
Po Lam Metro City | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE II

Gross Area: 515 ft² @9,961
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @14,132
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @14,575
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.69 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288