New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
18,919 results of property for sale
8
柏瓏 (業主盤) 3房 內園泳池景 單邊對流 有東有南
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long
Grand Mayfair
|
Unit A1,Mid Floor,Tower 3,I, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 522 ft²
@20,115
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
5
全場最筍靚裝大兩房《梗廚》業主移民劈價急走!有興趣聯絡!
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O
The Parkside
|
High Floor,TOWER 2A
Saleable Area: 510 ft²
@16,392
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.36 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good view
6
*Beautiful Home Choice (May)* A Selection of High-Quality 4-Bedroom suite, good sea view
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O
Park Central
|
Unit H,High Floor,CENTRAL HEIGHTS
Gross Area: 1,187 ft²
@14,642
Saleable Area: 905 ft²
@19,204
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
15
Property for sale by public auction
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Avignon
|
Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,002 ft²
@6,244
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft²
@7,862
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$12.5 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Auction Property
9
Welcome to view the property and inquire.
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long
Yoho Town
|
Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5,YOHO TOWN
Gross Area: 528 ft²
@12,083
Saleable Area: 393 ft²
@16,234
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
4
In Danzhukeng Village, Fanling, a government road leads to a super flat V-shaped plot of land totali
Fanling
Tan Chuk Hang
|
地下
Saleable Area: 18,200 ft²
@390
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.09 Millions
Storage Land
5
Rare roadside OS warehouse space container until
Yuen Long
Lau Fau Shan
|
地下
Saleable Area: 22,000 ft²
@773
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
Storage Land
7
Exclusive listing* High-quality 3.5-bedroom montara property above shopping mall. Try $10.5m
The Lohas
Grand Montara
|
Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)
Saleable Area: 789 ft²
@13,688
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Simple
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
13
[Mountainside Luxury Residence] [4 Bedrooms, 3 Duplexes] [Built-in Rooftop, Double Parking Space]
4 days ago posted
Tai Po
Constellation Cove
|
Room B
Gross Area: 3,090 ft²
@9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft²
@12,472
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Kerry
Clubhouse
Duplex Apartment
Roof top
12
[Exclusive Commission] [Private Large Garden] [Renovation and Design]
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung
Marina Cove
|
Whole Block, Stage Iv
Gross Area: 1,898 ft²
@12,540
Saleable Area: 1,323 ft²
@17,989
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Ensuite
Balcony
Terrace
Garden
Roof top
20
Duplex units in South Australia are available for rent or sale, including parking spaces.
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O
The Papillons
|
High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING
Saleable Area: 2,277 ft²
@24,155
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
22
Welcome to schedule a viewing and inquiries.
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long
Yoho Town
|
Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,YOHO TOWN
Gross Area: 528 ft²
@11,515
Saleable Area: 393 ft²
@15,471
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
7
Luxury renovation, located on the rooftop pop-up shop, extremely convenient.
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O
The Wings
|
Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,THE WINGS
Gross Area: 1,111 ft²
@16,922
Saleable Area: 874 ft²
@21,510
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
4
《實盤》全場最筍兩房《梗廚》明廁!業主移民劈價急走!有興趣聯絡!
4 days ago posted
The Lohas
Marini
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 3(3B), Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 535 ft²
@14,393
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
7
Ocean view luxury unit, high level of privacy
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O
Capri
|
Unit A, High Floor, Tower 10, Building
Saleable Area: 790 ft²
@22,785
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
1
...
463
464
465
466
467
468
...
1262
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|