New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,739 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER M3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @13,613
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @17,607
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,103 ft² @15,304
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @20,000
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @14,417
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @19,038
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 36A,PARK YOHO MILANO

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @12,207
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Fanling Cheong Shing Court | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 829 ft² @5,911
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @7,538
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Carado Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @10,110
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @11,387
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Peak House | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,016 ft² @17,878
Saleable Area: 2,718 ft² @26,416
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$71.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK M

Gross Area: 607 ft² @7,990
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @9,099
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
Roof top
4 days ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit H,Mid Floor,KWONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @13,287
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @16,199
Centalline Property
Sell HKD$4.73 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Tuen Mun Pierhead Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 734 ft² @6,812
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @8,210
The Best Property Agency
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Tuen Mun Siu Shan Court | Mid Floor,YEH KING HOUSE--BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @5,746
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @7,051
The Best Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan New Haven | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 707 ft² @11,315
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @15,180
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Fotan Yuk Wo Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @11,598
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Luxury