New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,186 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @15,925
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 612 ft² @5,882
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Roof top
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,610 ft² @13,043
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @17,707
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 532 ft² @9,380
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @14,257
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2 (LE POINT), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 809 ft² @11,595
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @15,791
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
NA
Sai Kung Costa Bello | Apartment, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,831
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | Whole Block,HOUSE D20,洋房

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,432
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$23.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
NA
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Roseville Villas | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,588 ft² @18,816
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$29.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @13,662
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @18,750
Sky Blue Property Agency Limited-https://chpropertyagency.com/
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,219 ft²
Saleable Area: 888 ft²
Hong Kong Property
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 638 ft² @13,323
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @17,857
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Hemera | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 928 ft² @14,246
Sell HKD$13.22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
River view
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 657 ft² @12,938
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @17,454
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Oscar By The Sea | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,364 ft² @9,897
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @13,094
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Building view
River view

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @11,111
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11