New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,055 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 528 ft² @11,515
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @15,471
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @16,922
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @21,510
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Marini | Mid Floor,TOWER 3(3B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 535 ft² @14,393
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Capri | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 10, Building

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @22,785
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
Shatin Castello | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 726 ft² @11,433
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @14,310
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @19,871
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @15,063
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @17,596
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 693 ft² @14,141
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @18,284
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Mid Floor,TOWER 3C,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @14,256
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit D,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @16,413
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lung Tang Court | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @8,777
Saleable Area: 1,943 ft² @10,190
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @11,598
Saleable Area: 1,564 ft² @15,217
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @14,640
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @16,888
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11