New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,997 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | High Floor,FOOK LAM HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 719 ft² @6,509
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @8,619
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Shatin Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @8,750
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @12,141
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @16,667
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Fanling King Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 830 ft² @5,482
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @7,508
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.55 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 756 ft² @10,317
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @13,904
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long La Aldea | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,393 ft² @8,517
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Winful Far East
Luxury
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo Fuller Gardens | Mid Floor,MARIGOLD COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @9,522
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @12,863
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Apartment
Paliburg
Tai Po Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @6,333
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
With tenant agreement
Balcony
Roof top
Whole floor
Ma On Shan La Costa | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 678 ft² @10,619
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @14,575
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Po Plover Cove Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @8,902
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @10,695
Kai Shun Realty Agency
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,OCEAN WINGS, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 977 ft² @22,518
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Wong Yue Tan Kingsland | 100, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @6,000
Kai Shun Realty Agency
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Tai Po Constellation Cove | No. 1 Honglin Road (Detached House)

Gross Area: 3,240 ft² @8,086
Saleable Area: 2,216 ft² @11,823
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Kerry
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina I

Gross Area: 3,698 ft² @7,247
Saleable Area: 2,328 ft² @11,512
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 702 ft² @17,379
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11