New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,111 results of property for sale
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit H17-A, High Floor, Block H17, Building

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @24,131
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Po Old Mansion | 1/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @5,000
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions +
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 2 (LE POINT)

Gross Area: 974 ft² @12,320
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @16,416
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Hang On House | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @5,643
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 796 ft² @11,307
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @14,446
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @13,568
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @18,194
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Building view
City view
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung West Castle

Gross Area: 4,765 ft² @6,999
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$33.35 Millions
5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @5,381
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,381
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun Waldorf Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 507 ft² @8,876
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @10,870
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Yuen Long Long Ping Estate | Unit 04,High Floor,Fung Ping House

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @4,965
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
North
Public Housing
Good view
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 806 ft² @13,648
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,391 ft² @4,206
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Shatin Greenfield Court | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,566 ft² @8,940
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @12,248
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 745 ft² @16,617
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,367
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11