Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,704 results of property for sale
Sham Shui Po Lee Tak Cheong Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @7,902
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @10,747
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.03 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Novi | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 182 ft² @16,374
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Shopping Mall nearby
Shek Kip Mei Ample Building | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @7,755
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @9,268
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @10,856
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @13,844
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Yau Tong Canaryside | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 890 ft² @12,247
Saleable Area: 666 ft² @16,366
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Grand Sea
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @19,749
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.93 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Sham Shui Po Yau Loy Building | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 337 ft² @9,436
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @12,720
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Sham Shui Po Cheng Fai Building | Room 107, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @8,099
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Sham Shui Po Lee Tak Cheong Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @7,941
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @10,800
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment

Gross Area: 2,166 ft² @5,540
Saleable Area: 1,561 ft² @7,687
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @6,995
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
Commercial Office
New World
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @5,034
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Industrial Building
First
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Prince Edward Strong Good Building | Unit 252,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @7,308
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @14,179
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,373 ft² @3,076
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,869 ft² @2,897
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22