Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,705 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 7,869 ft² @2,897
有信(工商)物業代理
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Prince Edward Fortune Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @15,370
Billion Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Lai To Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @6,833
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.02 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Far East Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @10,517
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,255 ft² @14,980
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 4,393 ft² @2,568
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 862 ft² @4,037
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Industrial Building
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @10,097
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @15,556
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit B4,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @19,619
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$9.79 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @4,385
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Elegant
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @17,112
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,958
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @14,250
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @9,942
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @15,315
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Hong Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @10,196
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Kwun Hei Court | Unit 9,Low Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @7,644
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @10,282
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22