Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,653 results of property for sale
Tsim Sha Tsui Shops | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @8,779
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
Upstair Shop
Cheung Sha Wan Merlin Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @10,667
Saleable Area: 267 ft² @13,783
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @15,652
Well Honest Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions +
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit A7,High Floor

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @19,764
Well Honest Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Gross Area: 3,123 ft² @2,818
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @9,605
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$3.16 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 4,237 ft² @5,896
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$24.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Jordan Kam Po Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 462 ft² @12,554
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @16,619
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,603 ft² @3,506
Saleable Area: 1,216 ft² @4,622
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.62 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,393 ft² @2,500
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,139
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @19,211
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @19,695
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @24,618
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @4,423
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.48 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Kwun Tong Egl Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,897 ft² @4,481
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @3,956
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$61.57 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22