Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,216 results of property for sale
Jordan 544 Canton Road | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @8,408
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 450 ft² @8,444
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @11,950
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view

Gross Area: 382 ft² @8,377
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @10,959
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 538 ft² @8,401
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @9,638
Yi Lam Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.52 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Prince Edward Lok Hing Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @12,903
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 432 ft² @7,361
Saleable Area: 264 ft² @12,045
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Lai Bo Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 577 ft² @7,972
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @11,220
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Kowloon City Yee Yuen Mansion | Unit A, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @9,310
Saleable Area: 1,163 ft² @11,608
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Dragon Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @11,126
Win Ka Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 392 ft² @8,878
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @11,918
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @21,894
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @9,370
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @10,741
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$5.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @5,909
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Yat Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @7,132
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @9,289
Yi Lam Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Simple
Sham Shui Po Lee Tak Cheong Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @10,880
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11