Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,455 results of property for sale
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @18,343
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Ho Man Tin Grand Excelsior | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 676 ft² @20,710
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Wylie Court | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK A,Refurbished For Sale

Saleable Area: 1,626 ft² @21,402
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,095 ft² @14,224
Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @18,730
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Grand Excelsior | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 928 ft² @14,547
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @21,028
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,604 ft² @10,599
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Kerin Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,152 ft² @11,285
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Everwell Garden | Unit A, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,615 ft² @11,146
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Glen Haven | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,453 ft² @14,109
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 3,170 ft² @72,555
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$230 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @5,983
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @10,199
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Padek Palace | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,246 ft² @16,693
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Kowloon City Homestead | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @10,476
Saleable Area: 1,488 ft² @11,828
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$17.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 1,609 ft² @16,470
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,523
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$39 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11