Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,449 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Sapphire Court | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,029 ft² @10,690
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @20,710
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Ho Man Tin Cristallo | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,310 ft² @19,847
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Grand Ming
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Sunview Garden | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,347 ft² @16,191
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong The Bloomsville | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,135 ft² @21,452
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$45.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Unit A6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 303 ft² @18,152
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Ho Man Tin Arran Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @11,949
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @14,148
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 2,729 ft² @61,561
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$168 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @18,343
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Ho Man Tin Grand Excelsior | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 676 ft² @20,710
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Wylie Court | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK A,Refurbished For Sale

Saleable Area: 1,626 ft² @21,402
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,095 ft² @14,224
Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @18,730
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Grand Excelsior | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 928 ft² @14,547
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @21,028
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,604 ft² @10,599
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Kerin Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,152 ft² @11,285
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11