Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,208 results of property for sale
Kai Tak Henley Park | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @21,082
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Shops | 地舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @7,417
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
Shop
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 744 ft² @14,651
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @19,818
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @11,523
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @16,523
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Mainway Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 534 ft² @9,326
Saleable Area: 382 ft² @13,037
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Prince Edward Winfair Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @7,765
Saleable Area: 263 ft² @12,548
Gold Sea Property Co
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,979 ft² @2,981
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @7,955
March Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 781 ft² @16,005
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @22,894
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Citic Pacific
1 day ago posted
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6A

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @18,287
Saleable Area: 1,309 ft² @22,911
All In One Property Limited
Sell HKD$29.99 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Building view
Simple
Sole Agent
Mong Kok On May Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @8,515
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Wong Tai Sin Kai Tak Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @7,683
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @9,553
Centaline Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Wong Tai Sin Tin Ma Court | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 567 ft² @5,961
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @8,145
Heng Cheong Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership

Gross Area: 400 ft² @8,550
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @12,620
Gold Sea Property Co
Sell HKD$3.42 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Kowloon City Le Billionnaire | Unit A,High Floor,,LE BILLIONNAIRE

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @10,748
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @14,368
Best Partners Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11