Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,277 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI WAI BUILDING--BLOCK L

Gross Area: 360 ft² @8,278
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @10,347
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Terrace
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @13,361
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Luxury
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @6,006
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$2.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @9,319
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @13,730
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @23,031
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @6,913
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @8,503
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @10,260
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 729 ft² @11,248
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @13,531
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Gallant House | High Floor, Block A

Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @9,311
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile | High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @21,642
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 3,822 ft² @2,878
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 452 ft² @7,478
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @9,111
Kawong Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @11,560
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @13,928
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Mid Floor,PEONY HOUSE WEST, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @7,649
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Sell HKD$2.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei Profit Nice Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @7,508
Saleable Area: 187 ft² @13,369
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11