Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,344 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Besthing Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @8,700
Saleable Area: 244 ft² @14,262
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Good school zone
MTR nearby
9 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 12A,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 1,384 ft² @14,451
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @18,116
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Sole Agent
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @7,373
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
9 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit J,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @14,392
Saleable Area: 1,063 ft² @18,805
大一物業投資有限公司
Sell HKD$19.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,641 ft² @2,998
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4.92 Millions
Industrial Building
9 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Low Floor,TOWER 18

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14,000
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,413
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Simple
Good school zone
.
9 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan On Shun Building | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @10,484
Leader Way Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
9 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Cronin Garden | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 708 ft² @7,316
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @9,234
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
To Kwa Wan Kin On Mansion | Unit 5,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @11,912
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
To Kwa Wan Ka Wai Court | Unit B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @7,663
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @11,119
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 498 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @15,370
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Sole Agent
9 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kerin Court | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,152 ft² @10,417
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
9 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @17,033
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Building view
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @9,942
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @15,315
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Ka Wing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @7,747
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @12,105
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11