Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,345 results of property for sale
Tsim Sha Tsui Ka Wing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @7,747
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @12,105
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Prince Edward Lai Wah Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 343 ft² @7,580
Saleable Area: 235 ft² @11,064
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Studio
Stand-alone Building
11 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Wai Kee House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @8,712
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
11 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Yah Yick Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @14,370
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Nob Hill | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 637 ft² @11,931
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @16,630
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 5,842 ft² @10,000
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$58.42 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
11 hours ago posted
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @13,322
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @19,014
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @5,277
Cordial Property Agency
Sell HKD$2 Millions
Tong Lau
City view
Shopping Mall nearby
11 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Mega Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,299 ft² @4,927
Century 21 All In One Property
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
11 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,156 ft² @51,020
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @69,620
Four Seasons Property Agency (lantau) Ltd
Sell HKD$110 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
11 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @10,843
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,261 ft² @4,202
Century 21 All In One Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
11 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui King's Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @9,554
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @12,215
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury
San Po Kong Wealth Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 487 ft² @8,378
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @13,878
Cordial Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
11 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Fulrich Garden | Mid Floor,PEONY COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @8,406
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @10,709
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.59 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11