HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,681 results of property for sale
North Point Tanner Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @9,130
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @10,622
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK III

Gross Area: 513 ft² @11,462
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @13,038
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,141 ft² @22,612
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @28,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 629 ft² @19,078
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @24,896
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
New World
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 629 ft² @18,760
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @24,481
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Western Mid-levels Conduit 18 | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,251 ft² @19,185
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @26,087
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Luxury
Sell HKD$1.68 Millions
landlord
Residential CarPark
Swire
Sai Ying Pun Wah Lee Building | Unit F,Mid Floor(G-|23/F), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @11,056
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @12,476
Golden Stars Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @8,544
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @10,476
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Aberdeen Aberdeen Centre | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK U

Gross Area: 915 ft² @12,022
Saleable Area: 721 ft² @15,257
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Sea view
Aberdeen Aberdeen Centre | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 852 ft² @11,268
Saleable Area: 675 ft² @14,222
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Aberdeen Aberdeen Centre | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK K

Gross Area: 529 ft² @10,019
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @12,100
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,188 ft² @22,559
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
*
North Point Island Lodge | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @22,190
Saleable Area: 985 ft² @29,421
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Sell HKD$28.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @17,325
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @25,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22