HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,683 results of property for sale
*
North Point Island Lodge | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @22,190
Saleable Area: 985 ft² @29,421
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Sell HKD$28.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @17,325
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @25,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Aberdeen Yue Fai Court | Unit 7,Low Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 460 ft² @9,739
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @11,667
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Home Ownership
Elegant
Pok Fu Lam Villas Sorrento | Unit C, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,432 ft² @19,553
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @24,830
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 472 ft² @13,136
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @17,080
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Roof top
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @11,724
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Pok Fu Lam Villas Sorrento | Unit B, Mid Floor

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @20,979
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Pok Fu Lam Villas Sorrento | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @21,560
Saleable Area: 2,013 ft² @27,322
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,392 ft² @14,511
Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @16,626
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$20.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 666 ft² @18,769
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @25,510
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Sheung Wan Tern Centre | 第一座19樓A及B室

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @7,248
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
Mid-levels Central Tregunter | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 3,001 ft² @24,958
Saleable Area: 2,361 ft² @31,724
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$74.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Kerry
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Sai Ying Pun Centre Place | Unit A,Mid Floor(G-|31/F), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @17,241
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Luxury
Sell HKD$1.75 Millions
landlord
Residential CarPark
MTR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22