HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,664 results of property for sale
Chai Wan Dip Tsui Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @9,359
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$2.92 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 567 ft² @8,430
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @9,876
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,359 ft² @2,943
Saleable Area: 1,025 ft² @3,902
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Neptune Terrace | Full Floor

Gross Area: 802 ft² @6,708
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 7,100 ft² @4,761
Tsim Sha Tsui
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
Shop
Simple
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @18,355
One Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions +
1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
City view

Gross Area: 682 ft² @5,938
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @8,265
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Public Housing
North Point Kin Ming Court | Unit 2B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @9,651
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @13,103
Harmony Home Agency
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @10,620
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @12,478
Victoria Harbor Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @13,386
Saleable Area: 1,116 ft² @15,233
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view

Gross Area: 6,628 ft² @10,260
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Commercial Office
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Simple
North Point Island Place | Unit G,High Floor,THREE ISLAND PLACE

Gross Area: 996 ft² @13,755
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @17,386
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 712 ft² @10,955
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @17,068
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple
North Point Elgar Mansion | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @11,831
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
North Point Villa Claire | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 731 ft² @10,369
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @15,469
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11