HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,645 results of property for sale
North Point One Prestige | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @20,049
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.13 Millions
Studio
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Sell HKD$1.59 Millions
landlord
Residential CarPark
Hang Lung
Tin Hau Victoria Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13,544
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @15,314
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$24.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Hoi Tao Building | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @10,529
Yi Fung Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @10,000
Shun Cheong Property
Sell HKD$4.69 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho Grand Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 660 ft² @10,758
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @15,011
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 310 ft² @11,806
Saleable Area: 205 ft² @17,854
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.66 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Antung Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 279 ft² @14,337
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Low Floor,Tower 2B,La Marina

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @26,269
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
Good view