HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,650 results of property for sale
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Low Floor,Tower 2B,La Marina

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @26,269
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Garden view
Wan Chai Ascot Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 487 ft² @7,577
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @11,604
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.69 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Building view

Saleable Area: 5,540 ft² @884
Yi Fung Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
City view
Elegant
Wan Chai Hoover Towers | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 471 ft² @14,820
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @20,350
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sheung Wan Hollywood Terrace | Low Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 755 ft² @14,543
Saleable Area: 615 ft² @17,854
My Home Realty Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @15,000
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
North Point Island Place | High Floor,THREE ISLAND PLACE

Gross Area: 996 ft² @13,755
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @17,386
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
North Point City Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,151 ft² @13,797
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @15,692
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
North Point Yuen Tung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @8,069
Loyalty Consultants Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
South Horizons East Commercial Block, South Horizons | Room L2

Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
landlord
Residential CarPark
Western Mid-levels Beauty Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,762 ft² @17,877
Saleable Area: 1,350 ft² @23,333
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$31.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Simple
Causeway Bay Clarke Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft² @15,566
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 2B,South Land

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @28,169
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Simple
Western Mid-levels Lyttelton Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,173 ft² @14,749
Saleable Area: 899 ft² @19,244
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Simple
-
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 713 ft² @11,641
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @16,973
Century 21 Q Power Island Resort
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11