HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,702 results of property for sale
Aberdeen Jing Hui Garden | High Floor,Tower 2

Gross Area: 529 ft² @9,414
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @12,266
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Ching Wah Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @7,914
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @10,913
Big Three Property
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Shaukiwan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 402 ft² @9,701
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @12,150
Big Three Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shaukeiwan Kam Wai Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @11,275
Big Three Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Wan Chai Wah To Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @14,634
Big Three Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER1(AMBER HOUSE), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @26,616
Hung Yuen Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon Dev
North Point Provident Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @13,976
Saleable Area: 1,249 ft² @16,013
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant

Gross Area: 402 ft² @12,388
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @15,860
Pearl Property Co
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai Henning House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @10,379
Pearl Property Co
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit A10,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 277 ft² @22,671
Saleable Area: 277 ft² @22,671
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Mid Floor,TAI SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @14,519
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @16,838
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
North Point City Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @11,287
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @12,851
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
North Point City Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,392 ft² @14,943
Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @17,119
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Sea view
Fortress Hill Fortress Garden | Unit F,High Floor,FU WAI COURT

Gross Area: 758 ft² @12,902
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @15,000
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
City view
Building view
Garden view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Wing Cheung Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 367 ft² @15,477
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @20,432
Conehead & Sumpy Consulting Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11